Donat-O-Meter
Login
Username:

Password:

Remember me



Lost Password?

Register now!
Tulak Azzuma at Sitana
Name Tulak Azzuma at Sitana (click to view pedigree)
Owner Mr & Mrs H & J Sanghera (UK - Sitana)
Breeder Mr & Mrs Val & R McCormack (UK - Tulak)
Gender Bitch
Sire Saxonmill Rumpleteazer JW
Dam Tulak Indecent Proposal
Picture Unknown
Photo courtesy of
Videos
Registration No.
Title
Title Year
Additional SHOW Titles
Date of Birth (YYYY/MM/DD) 2002/09/07
Colour Gold
Pattern Black mask
Colour Variations
KC BRS number UK AC4/2002*
Country of Registration United Kingdom
Alternate Country of Registration
KC STUD Book No
Co Owners
Co Breeders
Agility/Rally Titles
Coursing/Racing Titles
Obedience Titles
Other Awards & Titles
Photo Gallery
Alternate Name
Litter Number
Pet/Call name
Scented N/A
Smooth N/A
Bearded N/A
ATC Number
UK Challenge Certificates
Thyroid Test Results
Elbow Test Results
Hip Test Results
Eye Test Results
Cardiac Test Results
CHIC Number
DNA
Microchip/Tatoo
Health Notes
Date of Death YYYY/MM/DD
Cause of Death
Suffix
Source
Stud Dogs N/A
Stud details
Frozen Semen
Ownership Transfers Mr & Mrs H & J Sangera (Sitana) BRS AD1/2003
Change Of Name Sitana BRS AH3/2007
Exports
Notes
Articles
AKC Website
Contact Us Contact Us Email - ahi@sky.com with updates/corrections
AI
Inbred percentage 21.1175 %
Offspring
7 Animals found.
Name Registration No. Date of Birth (YYYY/MM/DD) Colour Pattern KC BRS number UK KC STUD Book No
Sitana Bashahr 2007/09/29 Gold Black mask AH4/2007*
Sitana Jammu 2007/09/29 Gold Black mask AH4/2007*
Sitana Jandiala JW 2007/09/29 Cream Black mask AH4/2007* KCSB 4336CT BRS AK1/2009
Sitana Jaranwala at Tulak JW 2007/09/29 Cream Shaded mask AH4/2007* KCSB 3382CT BRS AJ4/2008
Sitana Kamalia At Kabira ShCM 2007/09/29 Gold Black mask AH4/2007* KCSB 0928Y BRS AQ2/2013
Sitana Patiala Of Syrdarya KCR AH04869201 2007/09/29 Gold Shaded mask AH4/2007* KCSB 3930CV BRS AL4/2010
Sitana Rahimyar Khan 2007/09/29 Gold Black mask AH4/2007*
Brothers and sisters
4 Animals found.
Name Registration No. Date of Birth (YYYY/MM/DD) Colour Pattern KC BRS number UK KC STUD Book No
Tulak Azzamara 2002/09/07 Gold Black mask AC4/2002* KCSB 3039CQ BRS AF4/2005
Tulak Azzamori 2002/09/07 Gold Black mask AC4/2002*
Tulak Azzanti 2002/09/07 Gold Black mask AC4/2002* KCSB 0565CR BRS AG2/2006
Tulak Azzira 2002/09/07 Gold Black mask AC4/2002*
Added by webmaster
Inbred Pedigree Inbreeding pedigree


The comments are owned by the author. We aren't responsible for their content.
Author Thread