Donat-O-Meter
Login
Username:

Password:

Remember me



Lost Password?

Register now!
Elmo's My Favorite Martian
Name Elmo's My Favorite Martian (click to view pedigree)
Owner Jerry & Alice Hastings (USA - Suncrest)
Breeder Peter Belmont (USA - Elmo)
Gender Bitch
Sire Elmo's Men Are From Mars
Dam Elmo's Sweetheart On Parade
Picture
Photo courtesy of
Videos
Registration No. AKC HP15716201
Title AM CH
Title Year
Additional SHOW Titles
Date of Birth (YYYY/MM/DD) 2005/03/15
Colour Cream
Pattern Brindle
Colour Variations
KC BRS number UK
Country of Registration United States
Alternate Country of Registration
KC STUD Book No
Co Owners
Co Breeders
Agility/Rally Titles
Coursing/Racing Titles
Obedience Titles
Other Awards & Titles
Photo Gallery
Alternate Name
Litter Number
Pet/Call name Trance
Scented N/A
Smooth N/A
Bearded N/A
ATC Number
UK Challenge Certificates
Thyroid Test Results
Elbow Test Results
Hip Test Results
Eye Test Results
Cardiac Test Results
CHIC Number
DNA
Microchip/Tatoo
Health Notes
Date of Death YYYY/MM/DD
Cause of Death
Suffix
Source
Stud Dogs N/A
Stud details
Frozen Semen
Ownership Transfers
Change Of Name
Exports
Notes
Articles
AKC Website
Contact Us Contact Us Email - ahi@sky.com with updates/corrections
AI
Inbred percentage 12.5615 %
Offspring
6 Animals found.
Name Registration No. Date of Birth (YYYY/MM/DD) Colour Pattern KC BRS number UK KC STUD Book No
Elmo's Gucci On Mars AKC HP38009002 2010/06/16 Cream
Elmo's Martian Chronicles AKC HP38009003 2010/06/16 Cream
Elmo's Thirty Seconds To Mars AKC HP38009001 2010/06/16 Silver Domino
Suncrest Jay's Blue Dahlia AKC HP38009004 2010/06/16 Blue
Suncrest Starship Andromeda AKC HP38009006 2010/06/16 White
Suncrest Tesseract AKC HP38009005 2010/06/16 Black and silver
Brothers and sisters
4 Animals found.
Name Registration No. Date of Birth (YYYY/MM/DD) Colour Pattern KC BRS number UK KC STUD Book No
Elmo's Ground Control AKC HP15716205 2005/03/15 Blue
Elmo's Lift Off AKC HP15716203 2005/03/15 Blue
Elmo's Stardust AKC HP15716202 2005/03/15 Blue
Elmo's Starwars AKC HP15716204 2005/03/15 Blue
Added by webmaster
Inbred Pedigree Inbreeding pedigree


The comments are owned by the author. We aren't responsible for their content.
Author Thread