Donat-O-Meter
Login
Username:

Password:

Remember me



Lost Password?

Register now!
Ringerike Elor-Ezar
Name Ringerike Elor-Ezar (click to view pedigree)
Owner Mr & Mrs Stuart & Pam Mottershaw (CI - Elangeni)
Breeder Mr Mark R M Liptrot (SA - Ringerike)
Gender Bitch
Sire Atlantis Macho Man
Dam Ilkley's Khebu of Ringerlike
Picture Unknown
Photo courtesy of
Videos
Registration No. KUSA 577698
Title
Title Year
Additional SHOW Titles
Date of Birth (YYYY/MM/DD) 1982/04/22
Colour
Pattern
Colour Variations
KC BRS number UK K10/1985*Imp
Country of Registration South Africa
Alternate Country of Registration United Kingdom
KC STUD Book No
Co Owners
Co Breeders Ms Linnea K Moe
Agility/Rally Titles
Coursing/Racing Titles
Obedience Titles
Other Awards & Titles
Photo Gallery
Alternate Name
Litter Number
Pet/Call name
Scented N/A
Smooth N/A
Bearded N/A
ATC Number
UK Challenge Certificates
OFA Registration No
Thyroid Test Results
Elbow Test Results
Hip Test Results
Eye Test Results
Cardiac Test Results
CHIC Number
DNA
Microchip/Tatoo
Health Notes
Date of Death YYYY/MM/DD
Cause of Death
Suffix
Source
Stud Dogs N/A
Stud details
Frozen Semen N/A
Litter Announcements N/A
Litter Details
Ownership Transfers
Change Of Name
Exports
Notes
Articles
AKC Website
Contact Us Contact Us Email - ahi@sky.com with updates/corrections
AI
Inbred percentage 3.8668 %
Offspring
Brothers and sisters
1 Animals found.
Name Registration No. Date of Birth (YYYY/MM/DD) Colour Pattern KC STUD Book No
Ringerike Edal-Emir KUSA 577695 1982/04/22
Added by Gillianlucas
Inbred Pedigree Inbreeding pedigree


The comments are owned by the author. We aren't responsible for their content.
Author Thread